Jump to content
IAC Board

zvnl

Members
  • Content Count

    1
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral
  1. Is it obligatiory for the process of the dental diploma recognition in the US, to be a US citizen or to have a US Green Card? Or is possible to enroll the process at the recognized US dental school, as a foreign DDS, and later while processing, work on the US status, beacause it is obligatory at the end of the entire process to have one of two US statuses, for the full licensure? Thanks
×
×
  • Create New...